John Hannon
Assistant Principal
405-262-3253
Maria Cleto
Attendance Secretary
405-262-5592
Teresa Howard
Secretary
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-2081
Ray Apple
History Teacher
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-3253
Isdra Avila
Food Service
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-3253
Rafeal Berrios
ELL Teacher
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-3253
David Blair
Social Studies
405-262-3253
Alexis Brown
Special Education Teacher
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-3253
Michael Caro
Teacher
262-3253
Breck Clark
ELA/Computers
405-262-3253
Sandra Cowan
Band Secretary
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-0190
Marshall Douglas
Band Master
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-0190
Elizabeth Felz
Reading Teacher
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-3253
Sharla Garcia
Library Media Specialist
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-4635
Gabriel Gonzalez
Math Teacher
405-262-3253
Lexus Halfred
Indian Education
405-262-3253
Sherri Hall
Tweens Teacher
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-3253
Tyler Hill
Teacher
405-262-3253
Jordan Holsapple
Math Teacher
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-3253
Edith Hooley
Custodian
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-3253
Jeanette Houchin
Food Service
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-3253
Ellen Johnson
custodial
405-262-3253
Kristen Koehler
Math Teacher
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-3254
Erin Leiting
SPED Teacher Asst.
405-262-3253
Amanda Little
Vocal Music
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-3253
Michelle Lloyd
Piano Teacher
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-3254
Maria Martinez
Food Service
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-3253
Davida McClellan
Special Education Teacher
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-3253
Rachel McDonald
Science Teacher
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-3253
Mark McPeak
Ag Teacher
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-3230
Cody O'Hara
Science Teacher
405-262-3253
Derek Pearson
Ag Teacher
405-262-3253
Megan Reed
Counselor
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-4291
Matt Riddle
Special Education Teacher
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-3253
Mari Sandoval
Food Service
405-262-3253
Fred Slaughter
ISS/Coach
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-3253
Dianna Spott
Special Education Assistant
405-262-3253
Lindsey Stafford
Counselor
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-3253
Susan Tillberg
Science/Math Teacher
405-262-3253
Sherri VanHorn
Food Service
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-4713
Kara Watts
Child Advocate
405-262-3253
Kylee Webb
Reading/Computer Teacher
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-3253
Alena Veronesi
SPED Asst.
405-262-3253
Andrea Williams
Math Teacher/Coach
Etta Dale Junior High
405-262-3253