Default_avatar
Gloria Ballou
Bus Driver
District
405-262-3027
Default_avatar
Glenn Barnes
Custodial
405-262-2396
Default_avatar
Angela Beach
Maintenance & Utility Crew
405-262-2396
Default_avatar
Jeff Bolton
Mechanic
District
405-262-3027
Default_avatar
David Brittain
Assistant Transportation Director
District
405-262-3027
Default_avatar
Lynnette Brothers
CDC Assistant
District
405-422-1913
Default_avatar
Monica Brower
Reading Director
District
405-262-3397
Default_avatar
Wes Brower
Director of Maintenance
District
405-262-5664
Default_avatar
Brian Brungardt
Maintenance & Utility Crew
District
405-262-5664
Default_avatar
Janie Brungardt
CDC Assistant
District
405-422-1913
Default_avatar
Brandon Cagle
Maintenance & Utility Crew
District
405-262-5664
Default_avatar
Eddie Cagle
Maintenance & Utility Crew
District
405-262-5664
Default_avatar
Rocky Carter
Maintenance & Utility Crew
District
405-262-5664
Default_avatar
Nicki Cerne
School Nurse
District
405-262-0972
Default_avatar
Carrie Compton
Psychologist
District
405-262-1107
Default_avatar
Judy Cosby
Enrollment
District
405-262-0972
Default_avatar
Linda Crawford
Personnel
District
405-262-3332
Default_avatar
Kyle Dillingham
Bus Driver
405-262-3027
Default_avatar
Steven Edmonson
Maintenance & Utility Crew
District
405-262-5664
Default_avatar
Jeff Edwards
Food Service Director
District
405-262-4287
Default_avatar
John Fogle
Bus Driver
405-262-3027
Default_avatar
Matt Goucher
Director of Personnel & Leadership
District
405-262-0165
Default_avatar
Angela Graham
Bus Driver
District
405-262-3027
Default_avatar
Herman Gray
Maintenance and Utility Crew
405-262-5664
Default_avatar
Mark Grimm
Bus Driver
405-262-3027
Default_avatar
LaNeta Guth
Technology Technician
District
405-262-5417
Default_avatar
Steve Guth
Maintenance and Utility Crew
405-262-5664
Default_avatar
Greta Halley
ELL Coordinator
District
405-262-8626
Default_avatar
N'Lisa Havener
Administrative Assistant
District
405-262-4287
Default_avatar
Ashley Herrmann
Bus Driver
District
405-262-3027
Default_avatar
Marce' Hotz
Speech
District
405-262-1703
Default_avatar
Julie Huber
Federal Programs/Teacher Recruitment
District
405-262-4268
Default_avatar
Karen Jennings
Science Curriculum Director
District
405-262-1703
Default_avatar
Stacy Jewell-Beasley
Bus Driver
405-262-3027
Default_avatar
Laura Kennedy
Superintendent Secretary
District
405-262-4269
Default_avatar
Royia Killingsworth
Bus Driver
405-262-3027
Default_avatar
Sherry Kozak
CDC Director
District
405-422-1913
Default_avatar
Amanda Lacefield
CDC Assistant
District
405-422-1913
Default_avatar
Chuck Lawson
Transportation Director
District
405-262-3027
Default_avatar
Judy Lippoldt
Finance
District
405-262-0847
Default_avatar
Alecia Listen
Technology Teacher Support
District
405-262-5417
Default_avatar
Melissa Little
Technology Assistant
District
405-262-3254
Default_avatar
Ricky Little
Maintenance & Utility Crew
District
405-262-5664
Default_avatar
Tamera Little
Bus Driver
District
405-262-3027
Default_avatar
Taylor Ludlow
Maintenance and Utility Crew
405-262-5664
Default_avatar
Barbara McBroom
SSS Mentor Assistant
District
405-262-1107
Default_avatar
Linda McLearen
Bus Driver
District
405-262-3027
Default_avatar
Craig McVay
Superintendent
District
405-262-4269
Default_avatar
Sandy Merveldt
Bus Driver
District
405-262-3027
Default_avatar
Sandy Metzger
Bus Driver
District
405-262-3027
Default_avatar
Jane Meyerhoeffer
504 Coordinator
District
405-262-1733
Default_avatar
Mark Mulanax
Bus Driver
District
405-262-3027
Default_avatar
Stan Mulanax
Bus Driver
405-262-3027
Default_avatar
Tom Niles
Bus Driver
405-262-3027
Default_avatar
Loren O'Hara
Maintenance & Utility Crew
District
405-262-5664
Default_avatar
Julie Owens
Math Director
District
405-262-3391
Default_avatar
Sandra Porter
Finance
District
405-262-4264
Default_avatar
Kim Powell
District Testing Coordinator
District
405-422-3669
Default_avatar
Dillon Pruitt
Custodial
405-262-5664
Default_avatar
Sandra Ranschke
Sub Bus Driver
405-262-3027
Default_avatar
Regenia Reed
Maintenance Assistant
District
405-262-5664
Default_avatar
Bill Reeves
Fitness for Life
District
405-262-4760
Default_avatar
Brooke Robertson
Outreach Director
District
405-262-1107
Default_avatar
Elliott Robertson
Director of Networks
District
405-262-5417
Default_avatar
Rodger Roblyer
Director of Minority & Safety
District
405-262-4270
Default_avatar
Tera Roblyer
Director of Communications & Information Systems
District
405-262-5417
Default_avatar
Tammy Shelton
Bus Driver
District
405-262-3027
Default_avatar
Dustin Shumard
Maintenance & Utility Crew
405-262-5664
Default_avatar
Steve Thompson
Sub Bus Driver
405-262-3027
Default_avatar
Linda Turner
Maintenance & Utility Crew
District
405-262-5664
Default_avatar
Eric Vandergrift
Technology Technician
District
405-262-5417
Default_avatar
Shannon Ward
Activity Accounts
District
405-262-4290
Default_avatar
John Warren
Bus Driver
405-262-3027
Default_avatar
Jeff Watt
Maintenance & Utility Crew
District
405-262-5664
Default_avatar
Taylor Wedman
Assistant Food Service Dir
District
405-262-4287
Default_avatar
Rejeana Zech
CDC Teacher
District
405-422-1913